Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
EA
Adolph, Emilee
4th Grade Teacher
LA
Anderson, Laura
331-228-52574th Grade Teacher
AA
Arnone, Ashley
4th Grade Teacher
AB
Barczak, Ashley
331-228-49931st Grade Teacher
MB
Binder, Molly
Speech-Language Pathologist
RB
Borkowski, Rita
331-228-6047Orchestra Teacher
JB
Burns, Jacqueline
Kindergarten Teacher
LC
Cali, Lisa
2nd Grade Teacher
TC
Cassidy, Tamara
Paraprofessional
TD
Dietrich, Tanja
331-228-49493rd Grade Teacher
JD
Dulski-Haegele, Julie
331-228-54181st Grade Teacher
RE
Erdman, Rose
ACCESS Teacher
CF
Falls, Courtney
Special Education Teacher
JF
Fong, Jessica
Paraprofessional
NG
Gershon, Nicole
331-228-50303rd Grade Teacher
RG
Glinke, Russell
Paraprofessional
MG
Gloor, Monica
Speech-Language Pathologist
KG
Granquist, Kathryn
331-228-5291Kindergarten Teacher
JG
Graver, Jamie
331-228-49661st Grade Teacher
PG
Griffith, Patty
Student Support Interventionist (SSI)
JG
Griffiths, Janae
Social Worker
EH
Herdman, Emma
2nd Grade Teacher
JH
Herrera, Jill
Paraprofessional
MH
Humm, Madeline
331-228-5013Special Education Teacher
KJ
Jawnyj, Kimberly
331-228-5415Instructional Support Coach (ISC)
AK
Kappele, Amy
331-228-4957Reading Specialist
AK
Kelly, Adrianne
331-228-5936Math Specialist
LM
McConkey, Laura
331-228-22835th Grade Teacher
AM
Meetz, Anne
ELL Teacher
MM
Merrithey, Megan
STEM Teacher
JM
Michalisko, John
Physical Education Teacher
LM
Miller Hill, Laura
331-228-2282Paraprofessional
KM
Miller, Kirk
331-228-64563rd Grade Teacher
CM
Monahan, Colleen
331-228-5128Administrative Assistant
MM
Morgan, Makayla
2nd Grade Teacher
GN
Nassis, Georgios
331-228-5028LRC/Media Specialist
TN
Nosalik, Taylor
ACCESS Teacher
BP
Peterson, Bridget
Kindergarten Teacher
KS
Scharping, Kristin
School Psychologist
TS
Schmit, Trevor
ACCESS Paraprofessional
AS
Semenek, Angelic
331-228-6534Physical Education Teacher
KS
Swanson, Kara
AT Math Teacher
AT
Taylor, Amy
5th Grade Teacher
MT
Tomaselli, Monica
331-228-5287Instructional Support Coach (ISC) - Special Education
JT
Turnbull, Joseph
ACCESS Paraprofessional
NU
Underhill, Nathanael
331-228-50805th Grade Teacher
SW
Waghorne, Sierra
Special Education Teacher
CW
Wollak, Celina
331-228-6392Social Worker
MW
Woodring, Michelle
331-228-5436Principal
DY
York, Dominia (Nia)
331-228-5489Administrative Assistant